The Life Run

正在加载游戏…

关于 The Life Run

分类: 街机
来源: html5.gamemonetize.co

游戏发行方可能会在游戏内展示广告。

The Life Run 是一款紧张刺激的冒险:在致命病毒摧毁的世界里,扮演坚定主角拯救人类。跨越障碍、做出关键抉择,决定幸存者命运。策略与肾上腺素——你能守住未来还是陷入混乱?

玩法

鼠标点击或触屏即可游玩。

如果游戏未加载,请刷新页面或启用 JavaScript。

FAQ

How would you describe The Life Run?

The Life Run is an exhilarating adventure where players step into the shoes of a determined protagonist on a mission to save humanity.

How do you play The Life Run?

Mouse click or tap to play

What are you trying to do in The Life Run?

In a dystopian world plagued by a deadly virus, you must race against time, overcoming obstacles, and making crucial decisions.

What else should you know about The Life Run?

Your choices impact the fate of the remaining survivors.

Do you need to download The Life Run?

No. The Life Run runs in your browser on this site, with no separate install.