Tug of Heads

Загрузка игры…

Об игре Tug of Heads

Категория: Экшен
Источник: html5.gamemonetize.co

Издатель игры может показывать рекламу внутри игры.

Tug of Heads — весёлая борьба на 1–2 игроков. Более 50 уровней, нарисованных вручную. Цель — защитить головы персонажей от опасности на ринге. Условия меняются на каждом уровне! Играйте с другом или против CPU. Выберите число раундов и начинайте!

Как играть

Игрок 1: W A D | Игрок 2: стрелки ВВЕРХ ВЛЕВО ВПРАВО | На телефоне и планшете — касание

Если игра не загружается, обновите страницу или включите JavaScript.

FAQ

What is Tug of Heads?

Tug of Heads is a fun wrestling game for one or two players with more than 50 hand-designed levels. Protect your character's head from danger as conditions change every stage.

How do you play Tug of Heads?

Player 1 uses W, A, and D while Player 2 uses the arrow keys on desktop. On mobile, use touch controls to wrestle against a friend or the CPU.

Can you play Tug of Heads with a friend?

Yes. Choose how many sets to play and battle locally in two-player mode. Every level introduces new wrestling conditions to keep matches surprising.

What is the aim in each wrestling level?

Keep your character's head safe while forcing your opponent into danger. Adapt quickly because game rules shift from one hand-designed stage to the next.

Can I play Tug of Heads in a browser?

Yes. Tug of Heads runs online on desktop, tablets, and mobile with keyboard or touch input. No download required—start wrestling instantly.