Astronaut Steve

Carregando jogo…

Sobre Astronaut Steve

Categoria: Arcade
Fonte: html5.gamemonetize.co

A editora do jogo pode exibir anúncios dentro do jogo.

Um astronauta do espaço sideral parte em busca da mulher que ama pelo mundo. Um jogo divertido com 20 fases e 20 desafios diferentes. Passe as fases e alcance-a.

Como jogar

Basta pular: toque na tela ou clique com o mouse

Se o jogo não carregar, tente atualizar a página ou habilite JavaScript.

FAQ

What is Astronaut Steve about?

Astronaut Steve follows a space traveler searching the world for the woman he loves. Clear 20 unique levels, each with its own platforming challenge.

How do I control Astronaut Steve?

Jumping is the only action you need. Click the mouse or tap the screen to leap over gaps and obstacles on every stage.

How many levels does Astronaut Steve have?

The game includes 20 different levels with 20 distinct challenges. Beat them all to reunite Steve with the woman he loves.

Is Astronaut Steve a difficult platformer?

Each level introduces new jumping puzzles that test timing and patience. The simple one-button control keeps focus on clearing tricky platform layouts.

Can I play Astronaut Steve on mobile?

Yes. Astronaut Steve supports touch-to-jump on phones and tablets plus mouse clicks on desktop. It is free to play in the browser.